Tabela NBB


Fase Classificatória – 1º Turno

Jogo Data/Horário
Bauru 72 x 71 Paulistano 04/11/2017 14:00
Franca 73 X 77 Campo Mourão 06/11/2017 20:10
Minas 82 X 81 Vasco da Gama 07/11/2017 19:30
Liga Sorocabana 91 X 76 Basquete Cearense 07/11/2017 20:00
Bauru 82 X 80 Campo Mourão 08/11/2017 20:00
Liga Sorocabana 80 X 75 Vitória 09/11/2017 20:00
Mogi 80 X 62 Basquete Cearense 09/11/2017 20:00
Franca 97 X 73 Paulistano 10/11/2017 20:10
Mogi 80 X 75 Vitória 11/11/2017 14:00
Paulistano 72 x 67 Flamengo 14/11/2017 19:30
Vasco da Gama 71 x 82 Pinheiros 14/11/2017 20:00
Campo Mourão 69 x 77 Minas 14/11/2017 20:15
Joinville / AABJ 66 x 59 Franca 15/11/2017 13:00
Caxias do Sul 70 x 69 Bauru 15/11/2017 15:00
Paulistano 93 x 86 Minas 16/11/2017 20:00
Vasco da Gama 76 x 68 Liga Sorocabana 16/11/2017 20:00
Botafogo 73 x 81 Pinheiros 16/11/2017 20:00
Campo Mourão 82 x 89 Flamengo 16/11/2017 20:15
Joinville / AABJ 71 x 97 Bauru 17/11/2017 20:00
Caxias do Sul 80 x 86 Franca 17/11/2017 20:05
Botafogo 70 x 64 Liga Sorocabana 18/11/2017 11:00
Vasco da Gama 75 x 82 Mogi 18/11/2017 14:00
Pinheiros 92 x 79 Basquete Cearense 19/11/2017 19:00
Botafogo 65 x 70 Mogi 21/11/2017 19:30
Campo Mourão 63 x 84 Caxias do Sul 22/11/2017 20:15
Minas 74 x 56 Botafogo 25/11/2017 14:00
Minas 86 x 84 Caxias do Sul 28/11/2017 19:30
Vitória 86 x 76 Botafogo 29/11/2017 20:30
Flamengo 79 x 69 Caxias do Sul 30/11/2017 20:00
Liga Sorocabana 63 x 68 Campo Mourão 30/11/2017 20:00
Basquete Cearense 61 x 47 Botafogo 01/12/2017 20:00
Franca 87 x 83 Bauru 02/12/2017 14:00
Flamengo 86 x 75 Joinville / AABJ 02/12/2017 18:00
Mogi 72 x 69 Campo Mourão 02/12/2017 19:00
Minas 69 x 52 Joinville / AABJ 04/12/2017 19:00
Pinheiros 80 x 51 Campo Mourão 04/12/2017 19:30
Caxias do Sul 82 x 66 Liga Sorocabana 04/12/2017 20:05
Basquete Cearense 85 x 76 Vasco da Gama 05/12/2017 19:30
Pinheiros 81 x 65 Paulistano 06/12/2017 19:30
Joinville / AABJ 77 x 75 Liga Sorocabana 06/12/2017 20:00
Vitória 77 x 75 Vasco da Gama 07/12/2017 20:00
Caxias do Sul 66 x 65 Mogi 07/12/2017 20:05
Paulistano X Basquete Cearense 09/12/2017 14:00
Caxias do Sul X Pinheiros 09/12/2017 18:00
Joinville / AABJ X Mogi 09/12/2017 18:00
Paulistano X Vitória 11/12/2017 19:30
Joinville / AABJ X Pinheiros 11/12/2017 20:00
Campo Mourão X Basquete Cearense 11/12/2017 20:15
Mogi X Franca 12/12/2017 19:30
Liga Sorocabana X Bauru 12/12/2017 20:00
Campo Mourão X Vitória 13/12/2017 20:15
Pinheiros X Bauru 14/12/2017 20:00
Liga Sorocabana X Franca 14/12/2017 20:00
Mogi X Bauru 16/12/2017 14:00
Pinheiros X Vitória 16/12/2017 19:30
Liga Sorocabana X Paulistano 17/12/2017 18:00
Flamengo X Minas 18/12/2017 20:00
Vasco da Gama X Botafogo 19/12/2017 19:30
Pinheiros X Mogi 20/12/2017 19:30
Basquete Cearense X Caxias do Sul 20/12/2017 20:30
Vitória X Joinville / AABJ 20/12/2017 20:30
Vasco da Gama X Campo Mourão 21/12/2017 20:00
Botafogo X Paulistano 21/12/2017 20:00
Bauru X Flamengo 21/12/2017 20:00
Franca X Minas 21/12/2017 20:10
Liga Sorocabana X Pinheiros 22/12/2017 20:00
Basquete Cearense X Joinville / AABJ 22/12/2017 20:30
Vitória X Caxias do Sul 22/12/2017 20:30
Botafogo X Campo Mourão 23/12/2017 11:00
Franca X Flamengo 23/12/2017 14:00
Vasco da Gama X Paulistano 23/12/2017 18:00
Bauru X Minas 23/12/2017 18:00
Vitória X Basquete Cearense 27/12/2017 19:30
Caxias do Sul X Joinville / AABJ 28/12/2017 20:05
Pinheiros X Franca 29/12/2017 19:30
Flamengo X Vasco da Gama 30/12/2017 14:00
Mogi X Paulistano 03/01/2018 20:00
Botafogo X Bauru 04/01/2018 20:00
Minas X Liga Sorocabana 05/01/2018 19:00
Franca X Vitória 06/01/2018 14:00
Minas X Mogi 07/01/2018 11:00
Flamengo X Pinheiros 07/01/2018 18:00
Paulistano X Campo Mourão 08/01/2018 19:30
Joinville / AABJ X Vasco da Gama 08/01/2018 20:00
Bauru X Vitória 08/01/2018 20:00
Franca X Basquete Cearense 08/01/2018 20:10
Flamengo X Mogi 09/01/2018 20:00
Minas X Pinheiros 10/01/2018 19:00
Joinville / AABJ X Botafogo 10/01/2018 20:00
Bauru X Basquete Cearense 10/01/2018 20:00
Caxias do Sul X Vasco da Gama 10/01/2018 20:05
Flamengo X Liga Sorocabana 11/01/2018 20:00
Caxias do Sul X Botafogo 12/01/2018 20:05
Vasco da Gama X Franca 13/01/2018 14:00
Basquete Cearense X Flamengo 14/01/2018 11:00
Paulistano X Joinville / AABJ 14/01/2018 11:00
Vitória X Minas 14/01/2018 19:00
Botafogo X Franca 15/01/2018 20:00
Basquete Cearense X Minas 16/01/2018 19:30
Vitória X Flamengo 16/01/2018 19:30
Paulistano X Caxias do Sul 16/01/2018 19:30
Campo Mourão X Joinville / AABJ 16/01/2018 20:15
Mogi X Liga Sorocabana 17/01/2018 20:00
Vasco da Gama X Bauru 17/01/2018 20:00
Flamengo X Botafogo 19/01/2018 20:00

Fase Classificatória – 2º Turno

Jogo Data/Horário
Vitória X Pinheiros 18/01/2018 19:30
Basquete Cearense X Pinheiros 20/01/2018 14:00
Campo Mourão X Franca 20/01/2018 16:15
Paulistano X Bauru 20/01/2018 18:00
Paulistano X Franca 22/01/2018 19:30
Vasco da Gama X Minas 22/01/2018 20:00
Campo Mourão X Bauru 22/01/2018 20:15
Basquete Cearense X Liga Sorocabana 23/01/2018 19:30
Vitória X Mogi 23/01/2018 19:30
Botafogo X Minas 24/01/2018 20:00
Vitória X Liga Sorocabana 25/01/2018 19:30
Basquete Cearense X Mogi 25/01/2018 19:30
Paulistano X Pinheiros 25/01/2018 19:30
Joinville / AABJ X Caxias do Sul 26/01/2018 20:00
Vasco da Gama X Flamengo 27/01/2018 14:00
Minas X Campo Mourão 29/01/2018 19:00
Mogi X Botafogo 30/01/2018 20:00
Liga Sorocabana X Vasco da Gama 30/01/2018 20:00
Flamengo X Paulistano 30/01/2018 20:00
Basquete Cearense X Vitória 31/01/2018 19:30
Bauru X Caxias do Sul 31/01/2018 20:00
Franca X Joinville / AABJ 31/01/2018 20:10
Minas X Paulistano 01/02/2018 19:00
Pinheiros X Botafogo 01/02/2018 19:30
Flamengo X Campo Mourão 01/02/2018 20:00
Mogi X Vasco da Gama 01/02/2018 20:00
Bauru X Joinville / AABJ 02/02/2018 20:00
Franca X Caxias do Sul 02/02/2018 20:10
Pinheiros X Vasco da Gama 03/02/2018 14:00
Liga Sorocabana X Botafogo 03/02/2018 18:00
Campo Mourão X Mogi 05/02/2018 20:15
Joinville / AABJ X Flamengo 06/02/2018 20:00
Vasco da Gama X Vitória 06/02/2018 20:00
Botafogo X Basquete Cearense 06/02/2018 20:00
Bauru X Franca 06/02/2018 20:00
Caxias do Sul X Minas 06/02/2018 20:05
Paulistano X Liga Sorocabana 07/02/2018 19:30
Campo Mourão X Pinheiros 07/02/2018 20:15
Joinville / AABJ X Minas 08/02/2018 20:00
Botafogo X Vitória 08/02/2018 20:00
Vasco da Gama X Basquete Cearense 08/02/2018 20:00
Caxias do Sul X Flamengo 08/02/2018 20:05
Paulistano X Mogi 09/02/2018 19:30
Pinheiros X Caxias do Sul 14/02/2018 19:30
Liga Sorocabana X Joinville / AABJ 14/02/2018 20:00
Minas X Bauru 15/02/2018 19:00
Vitória X Campo Mourão 15/02/2018 19:30
Basquete Cearense X Paulistano 15/02/2018 19:30
Flamengo X Franca 15/02/2018 20:00
Pinheiros X Joinville / AABJ 16/02/2018 19:30
Botafogo X Vasco da Gama 16/02/2018 20:00
Mogi X Caxias do Sul 16/02/2018 20:00
Flamengo X Bauru 17/02/2018 14:00
Basquete Cearense X Campo Mourão 17/02/2018 18:00
Vitória X Paulistano 17/02/2018 19:00
Minas X Franca 18/02/2018 11:00
Mogi X Joinville / AABJ 18/02/2018 19:00
Liga Sorocabana X Caxias do Sul 19/02/2018 20:00
Campo Mourão X Liga Sorocabana 23/02/2018 20:15
Campo Mourão X Botafogo 27/02/2018 20:15
Joinville / AABJ X Vitória 28/02/2018 20:00
Caxias do Sul X Basquete Cearense 28/02/2018 20:05
Paulistano X Botafogo 01/03/2018 19:30
Bauru X Liga Sorocabana 01/03/2018 20:00
Franca X Pinheiros 01/03/2018 20:10
Campo Mourão X Vasco da Gama 01/03/2018 20:15
Joinville / AABJ X Basquete Cearense 02/03/2018 20:00
Caxias do Sul X Vitória 02/03/2018 20:05
Bauru X Mogi 03/03/2018 14:00
Minas X Flamengo 03/03/2018 17:00
Franca X Liga Sorocabana 03/03/2018 18:00
Paulistano X Vasco da Gama 03/03/2018 18:00
Bauru X Pinheiros 05/03/2018 20:00
Franca X Mogi 05/03/2018 20:10
Liga Sorocabana X Flamengo 06/03/2018 20:00
Botafogo X Joinville / AABJ 06/03/2018 20:00
Vasco da Gama X Caxias do Sul 06/03/2018 20:00
Pinheiros X Flamengo 08/03/2018 19:30
Vasco da Gama X Joinville / AABJ 08/03/2018 20:00
Botafogo X Caxias do Sul 08/03/2018 20:00
Campo Mourão X Paulistano 08/03/2018 20:15
Basquete Cearense X Bauru 09/03/2018 19:30
Vitória X Franca 09/03/2018 19:30
Mogi X Flamengo 10/03/2018 14:00
Pinheiros X Minas 10/03/2018 18:00
Basquete Cearense X Franca 11/03/2018 11:00
Vitória X Bauru 11/03/2018 19:00
Mogi X Minas 12/03/2018 20:00
Botafogo X Flamengo 13/03/2018 20:00
Liga Sorocabana X Minas 14/03/2018 20:00
Liga Sorocabana X Mogi 23/03/2018 20:00
Franca X Vasco da Gama 24/03/2018 14:00
Flamengo X Basquete Cearense 25/03/2018 11:00
Minas X Vitória 25/03/2018 11:00
Caxias do Sul X Campo Mourão 25/03/2018 11:00
Joinville / AABJ X Paulistano 25/03/2018 11:00
Bauru X Botafogo 25/03/2018 11:00
Mogi X Pinheiros 25/03/2018 11:00
Franca X Botafogo 27/03/2018 19:30
Bauru X Vasco da Gama 27/03/2018 19:30
Minas X Basquete Cearense 27/03/2018 19:30
Flamengo X Vitória 27/03/2018 19:30
Joinville / AABJ X Campo Mourão 27/03/2018 19:30
Caxias do Sul X Paulistano 27/03/2018 19:30
Pinheiros X Liga Sorocabana 27/03/2018 19:30

Fase Classificatória


GRUPO A PTS JOG VIT DER
Pinheiros 10 5 5 0
Minas 11 6 5 1
Mogi das Cruzes 11 6 5 1
Flamengo 7 4 3 1
Bauru 8 5 3 2
Franca 8 5 3 2
Caxias do Sul 11 7 4 3
Vitória 6 4 2 2
Basquete Cearense 7 5 2 3
Paulistano 7 5 2 3
Joinville 7 5 2 3
Liga Sorocabana 9 7 2 5
Campo Mourão 10 8 2 6
Vasco 7 6 1 5
Botafogo 7 6 1 5

Obs: POS: Posição; PTS: Pontos; JOG: Jogos; VIT: Vitórias; DER: Derrotas

Anúncios