Tabela NBB


Fase Classificatória – 1º Turno

Jogo Data/Horário
Bauru 72 x 71 Paulistano 04/11/2017 14:00
Franca 73 X 77 Campo Mourão 06/11/2017 20:10
Minas 82 X 81 Vasco da Gama 07/11/2017 19:30
Liga Sorocabana 91 X 76 Basquete Cearense 07/11/2017 20:00
Bauru 82 X 80 Campo Mourão 08/11/2017 20:00
Liga Sorocabana 80 X 75 Vitória 09/11/2017 20:00
Mogi 80 X 62 Basquete Cearense 09/11/2017 20:00
Franca 97 X 73 Paulistano 10/11/2017 20:10
Mogi 80 X 75 Vitória 11/11/2017 14:00
Paulistano 72 x 67 Flamengo 14/11/2017 19:30
Vasco da Gama 71 x 82 Pinheiros 14/11/2017 20:00
Campo Mourão 69 x 77 Minas 14/11/2017 20:15
Joinville / AABJ 66 x 59 Franca 15/11/2017 13:00
Caxias do Sul 70 x 69 Bauru 15/11/2017 15:00
Paulistano 93 x 86 Minas 16/11/2017 20:00
Vasco da Gama 76 x 68 Liga Sorocabana 16/11/2017 20:00
Botafogo 73 x 81 Pinheiros 16/11/2017 20:00
Campo Mourão 82 x 89 Flamengo 16/11/2017 20:15
Joinville / AABJ 71 x 97 Bauru 17/11/2017 20:00
Caxias do Sul 80 x 86 Franca 17/11/2017 20:05
Botafogo 70 x 64 Liga Sorocabana 18/11/2017 11:00
Vasco da Gama 75 x 82 Mogi 18/11/2017 14:00
Pinheiros 92 x 79 Basquete Cearense 19/11/2017 19:00
Botafogo 65 x 70 Mogi 21/11/2017 19:30
Campo Mourão 63 x 84 Caxias do Sul 22/11/2017 20:15
Minas 74 x 56 Botafogo 25/11/2017 14:00
Minas 86 x 84 Caxias do Sul 28/11/2017 19:30
Vitória 86 x 76 Botafogo 29/11/2017 20:30
Flamengo 79 x 69 Caxias do Sul 30/11/2017 20:00
Liga Sorocabana 63 x 68 Campo Mourão 30/11/2017 20:00
Basquete Cearense 61 x 47 Botafogo 01/12/2017 20:00
Franca 87 x 83 Bauru 02/12/2017 14:00
Flamengo 86 x 75 Joinville / AABJ 02/12/2017 18:00
Mogi 72 x 69 Campo Mourão 02/12/2017 19:00
Minas 69 x 52 Joinville / AABJ 04/12/2017 19:00
Pinheiros 80 x 51 Campo Mourão 04/12/2017 19:30
Caxias do Sul 82 x 66 Liga Sorocabana 04/12/2017 20:05
Basquete Cearense 85 x 76 Vasco da Gama 05/12/2017 19:30
Pinheiros 81 x 65 Paulistano 06/12/2017 19:30
Joinville / AABJ 77 x 75 Liga Sorocabana 06/12/2017 20:00
Vitória 77 x 75 Vasco da Gama 07/12/2017 20:00
Caxias do Sul 66 x 65 Mogi 07/12/2017 20:05
Paulistano 96 x 84 Basquete Cearense 09/12/2017 14:00
Caxias do Sul 71 x 86 Pinheiros 09/12/2017 18:00
Joinville / AABJ 61 x 67 Mogi 09/12/2017 18:00
Paulistano 84 x 66 Vitória 11/12/2017 19:30
Joinville / AABJ 82 x 90 Pinheiros 11/12/2017 20:00
Campo Mourão 60 x 66 Basquete Cearense 11/12/2017 20:15
Mogi 72 x 71 Franca 12/12/2017 19:30
Liga Sorocabana 81 x 89 Bauru 12/12/2017 20:00
Campo Mourão 65 x 72 Vitória 13/12/2017 20:15
Pinheiros 77 x 93 Bauru 14/12/2017 20:00
Liga Sorocabana 79 x 87 Franca 14/12/2017 20:00
Mogi 72 x 69 Bauru 16/12/2017 14:00
Pinheiros 80 x 77 Vitória 16/12/2017 19:30
Liga Sorocabana 75 x 78 Paulistano 17/12/2017 18:00
Flamengo 76 x 83 Minas 18/12/2017 20:00
Vasco da Gama 72 x 68 Botafogo 19/12/2017 19:30
Pinheiros 66 x 73 Mogi 20/12/2017 19:30
Basquete Cearense 67 x 76 Caxias do Sul 20/12/2017 20:30
Vitória 88 x 68 Joinville / AABJ 20/12/2017 20:30
Vasco da Gama 84 x 59 Campo Mourão 21/12/2017 20:00
Botafogo 74 x 93 Paulistano 21/12/2017 20:00
Bauru 71 x 97 Flamengo 21/12/2017 20:00
Franca 75 x 55 Minas 21/12/2017 20:10
Liga Sorocabana 75 x 77 Pinheiros 22/12/2017 20:00
Basquete Cearense 80 x 66 Joinville / AABJ 22/12/2017 20:30
Vitória 70 x 69 Caxias do Sul 22/12/2017 20:30
Botafogo 67 x 74 Campo Mourão 23/12/2017 11:00
Franca 100 x 82 Flamengo 23/12/2017 14:00
Vasco da Gama 71 x 77 Paulistano 23/12/2017 18:00
Bauru 89 x 70 Minas 23/12/2017 18:00
Vitória 89 x 68 Basquete Cearense 27/12/2017 19:30
Caxias do Sul 72 x 63 Joinville / AABJ 28/12/2017 20:05
Pinheiros 77 x 90 Franca 29/12/2017 19:30
Flamengo 89 x 71 Vasco da Gama 30/12/2017 14:00
Mogi 80 x 84 Paulistano 03/01/2018 20:00
Botafogo 60 x 77 Bauru 04/01/2018 20:00
Minas 71 x 61 Liga Sorocabana 05/01/2018 19:00
Franca 68 x 55 Vitória 06/01/2018 14:00
Minas 65 x 82 Mogi 07/01/2018 11:00
Flamengo 72 x 68 Pinheiros 07/01/2018 18:00
Paulistano 92 x 67 Campo Mourão 08/01/2018 19:30
Joinville / AABJ 74 x 94 Vasco da Gama 08/01/2018 20:00
Bauru 77 x 66 Vitória 08/01/2018 20:00
Franca 79 x 59 Basquete Cearense 08/01/2018 20:10
Flamengo 77 x 71 Mogi 09/01/2018 20:00
Minas 80 x 75 Pinheiros 10/01/2018 19:00
Joinville / AABJ 68 x 63 Botafogo 10/01/2018 20:00
Bauru 87 x 82 Basquete Cearense 10/01/2018 20:00
Caxias do Sul 81 x 69 Vasco da Gama 10/01/2018 20:05
Flamengo 82 x 67 Liga Sorocabana 11/01/2018 20:00
Caxias do Sul 73 x 63 Botafogo 12/01/2018 20:05
Vasco da Gama 67 x 81 Franca 13/01/2018 14:00
Basquete Cearense 75 x 92 Flamengo 14/01/2018 11:00
Paulistano 75 x 64 Joinville / AABJ 14/01/2018 11:00
Vitória 82 x 57 Minas 14/01/2018 19:00
Botafogo 63 x 67 Franca 15/01/2018 20:00
Basquete Cearense 66 x 58 Minas 16/01/2018 19:30
Vitória 68 x 76 Flamengo 16/01/2018 19:30
Paulistano 88 x 70 Caxias do Sul 16/01/2018 19:30
Campo Mourão 72 x 75 Joinville / AABJ 16/01/2018 20:15
Mogi 82 x 73 Liga Sorocabana 17/01/2018 20:00
Vasco da Gama 86 x 87 Bauru 17/01/2018 20:00
Flamengo 107 x 54 Botafogo 19/01/2018 20:00

Fase Classificatória – 2º Turno

Jogo Data/Horário
Vitória 79 x 76 Pinheiros 18/01/2018 19:30
Basquete Cearense 66 x 64 Pinheiros 20/01/2018 14:00
Campo Mourão 60 x 88 Franca 20/01/2018 16:15
Paulistano 88 x 79 Bauru 20/01/2018 18:00
Paulistano 88 x 74 Franca 22/01/2018 19:30
Vasco da Gama 70 x 54 Minas 22/01/2018 20:00
Campo Mourão 59 x 97 Bauru 22/01/2018 20:15
Basquete Cearense 83 x 64 Liga Sorocabana 23/01/2018 19:30
Vitória 77 x 72 Mogi 26/02/2018 19:30
Botafogo 70 x 76 Minas 20/02/2018 19:15
Vitória 95 x 69 Liga Sorocabana 25/01/2018 19:30
Basquete Cearense 82 x 80 Mogi 24/02/2018 14:00
Paulistano 73 x 72 Pinheiros 14/02/2018 18:00
Joinville / AABJ 70 x 76 Caxias do Sul 26/01/2018 20:00
Vasco da Gama 75 x 89 Flamengo 27/01/2018 14:00
Minas 74 x 81 Campo Mourão 29/01/2018 19:00
Mogi 84 x 70 Botafogo 30/01/2018 20:00
Liga Sorocabana 75 x 80 Vasco da Gama 30/01/2018 20:00
Flamengo 71 x 72 Paulistano 30/01/2018 20:00
Basquete Cearense 78 x 77 Vitória 31/01/2018 19:30
Bauru 73 x 85 Caxias do Sul 31/01/2018 20:00
Franca 72 x 56 Joinville / AABJ 31/01/2018 20:10
Minas 80 x 88 Paulistano 01/02/2018 19:00
Pinheiros 80 x 77 Botafogo 01/02/2018 19:30
Flamengo 92 x 69 Campo Mourão 01/02/2018 20:00
Mogi 89 x 80 Vasco da Gama 01/02/2018 20:00
Bauru 88 x 41 Joinville / AABJ 02/02/2018 20:00
Franca 82 x 74 Caxias do Sul 02/02/2018 20:10
Pinheiros 72 x 76 Vasco da Gama 03/02/2018 14:00
Liga Sorocabana 68 x 75 Botafogo 03/02/2018 18:00
Campo Mourão 69 x 97 Mogi 05/02/2018 20:15
Joinville / AABJ 81 x 91 Flamengo 06/02/2018 20:00
Vasco da Gama 85 x 89 Vitória 06/02/2018 20:00
Botafogo 70 x 68 Basquete Cearense 06/02/2018 20:00
Bauru 60 x 81 Franca 06/02/2018 20:00
Caxias do Sul 71 x 91 Minas 06/02/2018 20:05
Paulistano 84 x 59 Liga Sorocabana 07/02/2018 19:30
Campo Mourão 60 x 64 Pinheiros 07/02/2018 20:15
Joinville / AABJ 66 x 73 Minas 08/02/2018 20:00
Botafogo 94 x 74 Vitória 08/02/2018 20:00
Vasco da Gama 96 x 92 Basquete Cearense 08/02/2018 20:00
Caxias do Sul 75 x 98 Flamengo 09/02/2018 19:30
Paulistano 84 x 67 Mogi 09/02/2018 19:30
Pinheiros 90 x 75 Caxias do Sul 14/02/2018 19:30
Liga Sorocabana 51 x 64 Joinville / AABJ 14/02/2018 20:00
Minas 66 x 81 Bauru 15/02/2018 19:00
Vitória 88 x 79 Campo Mourão 15/02/2018 19:30
Basquete Cearense 60 x 81 Paulistano 15/02/2018 19:30
Flamengo 86 x 66 Franca 15/02/2018 20:00
Pinheiros 108 x 59 Joinville / AABJ 16/02/2018 19:30
Botafogo 87 x 94 Vasco da Gama 16/02/2018 20:00
Mogi 76 x 75 Caxias do Sul 16/02/2018 20:00
Flamengo 75 x 61 Bauru 17/02/2018 14:00
Basquete Cearense 77 x 69 Campo Mourão 17/02/2018 18:00
Vitória 68 x 90 Paulistano 17/02/2018 19:00
Minas 65 x 84 Franca 18/02/2018 11:00
Mogi 77 x 67 Joinville / AABJ 18/02/2018 19:00
Liga Sorocabana 71 x 74 Caxias do Sul 19/02/2018 20:00
Campo Mourão 72 x 76 Liga Sorocabana 23/02/2018 20:15
Campo Mourão 71 x 60 Botafogo 27/02/2018 20:15
Joinville / AABJ 52 x 68 Vitória 28/02/2018 20:00
Caxias do Sul 67 x 60 Basquete Cearense 28/02/2018 20:05
Paulistano 112 x 64 Botafogo 01/03/2018 19:30
Bauru 95 x 73 Liga Sorocabana 01/03/2018 20:00
Franca 87 x 79 Pinheiros 04/03/2018 11:00
Campo Mourão 79 x 89 Vasco da Gama 01/03/2018 20:15
Joinville / AABJ 73 x 59 Basquete Cearense 02/03/2018 20:00
Caxias do Sul 79 x 78 Vitória 02/03/2018 20:05
Bauru X Mogi 03/03/2018 14:00
Flamengo 96 x 84 Minas 03/03/2018 20:00
Franca 74 x 67 Liga Sorocabana 02/03/2018 20:10
Paulistano 102 x 59 Vasco da Gama 03/03/2018 14:00
Bauru 85 x 84 Pinheiros 05/03/2018 20:00
Franca 75 x 73 Mogi 05/03/2018 20:10
Liga Sorocabana 63 x 70 Flamengo 06/03/2018 20:00
Botafogo 88 x 77 Joinville / AABJ 06/03/2018 20:00
Vasco da Gama 70 x 87 Caxias do Sul 06/03/2018 20:00
Pinheiros 67 x 78 Flamengo 08/03/2018 19:30
Vasco da Gama 83 x 56 Joinville / AABJ 08/03/2018 20:00
Botafogo 76 x 67 Caxias do Sul 08/03/2018 20:00
Campo Mourão 66 x 111 Paulistano 08/03/2018 20:15
Basquete Cearense X Bauru 09/03/2018 19:30
Vitória X Franca 13/03/2018 19:30
Mogi 72 x 75 Flamengo 10/03/2018 14:00
Pinheiros 62 x 64 Minas 10/03/2018 18:00
Basquete Cearense 75 x 73 Franca 11/03/2018 11:00
Vitória X Bauru 11/03/2018 19:00
Mogi 76 x 39 Minas 12/03/2018 20:00
Botafogo 84 x 90 Flamengo 12/03/2018 19:00
Liga Sorocabana X Minas 14/03/2018 20:00
Liga Sorocabana X Mogi 23/03/2018 20:00
Franca X Vasco da Gama 24/03/2018 14:00
Flamengo X Basquete Cearense 25/03/2018 11:00
Minas X Vitória 25/03/2018 11:00
Caxias do Sul X Campo Mourão 25/03/2018 11:00
Joinville / AABJ X Paulistano 25/03/2018 11:00
Bauru X Botafogo 25/03/2018 11:00
Mogi X Pinheiros 25/03/2018 11:00
Franca X Botafogo 27/03/2018 19:30
Bauru X Vasco da Gama 27/03/2018 19:30
Minas X Basquete Cearense 27/03/2018 19:30
Flamengo X Vitória 27/03/2018 19:30
Joinville / AABJ X Campo Mourão 27/03/2018 19:30
Caxias do Sul X Paulistano 27/03/2018 19:30
Pinheiros X Liga Sorocabana 27/03/2018 19:30

Fase Classificatória


GRUPO A PTS JOG VIT DER
Paulistano 49 26 23 3
Flamengo 49 26 23 3
Franca 44 25 19 6
Mogi das Cruzes 42 25 17 8
Bauru 39 24 15 9
Vitória 39 25 14 11
Caxias do Sul 40 26 14 12
Pinheiros 39 26 13 13
Basquete Cearense 36 25 11 14
Minas 36 25 11 14
Vasco 37 26 11 15
Botafogo 33 26 11 15
Joinville 32 26 6 20
Campo Mourão 30 26 4 22
Liga Sorocabana 28 25 3 22

Obs: POS: Posição; PTS: Pontos; JOG: Jogos; VIT: Vitórias; DER: Derrotas

Anúncios